TEILNEHMER

Alle Teilnehmer der BFV eClub Championship 2019 im Überblick

Oberfranken

Bezirke_Karte Created with Sketch.
Verein ANMELDUNG AM 1. SPIELER 2. SPIELER
SV Walsdorf I
20. Mai, 15:47 Uhr elhanser123 Kilic92
1.FC 1928 Schwarzenbach/Saale I
20. Mai, 00:57 Uhr S-L-1511 scw_Graf1
TSV Plankenfels III
19. Mai, 16:55 Uhr Cooptourist Poison
SpVgg 1912 Oberkotzau I
18. Mai, 10:30 Uhr Jo2610 Zeitlus
TSV 1861 Marktzeuln II
17. Mai, 21:50 Uhr Nico8 KevBa97
FC Tirschenreuth II
17. Mai, 20:34 Uhr kubs_13 Bito1352
FC 1920 Neuenmarkt I
17. Mai, 20:04 Uhr Janski Klobbo
SpVgg Obersdorf I
17. Mai, 12:41 Uhr SpVgg Obersdorf Heimschwitzer
TSV 1860 Staffelstein I
16. Mai, 09:04 Uhr SEPPER Leo0607
FC Tirschenreuth I
14. Mai, 20:13 Uhr Traveler1959 FLO2001
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 e.V. III
13. Mai, 12:51 Uhr Maeks_Pauer HeartBreakKid_10
1. FC Trieb I
12. Mai, 12:54 Uhr Eugen Steffen Ed
TSV 1861 Marktzeuln I
09. Mai, 17:49 Uhr Mosser Philipp_TSV1861
Coburg Locals e.V. I
30. April, 18:38 Uhr LosBratanos VMxCR
FC Eintracht Münchberg I
24. April, 20:18 Uhr Timbo162 DonBilbo1408
FC Eintracht Münchberg III
22. April, 18:17 Uhr fiebi01 watte2000
FC Eintracht Münchberg II
22. April, 18:11 Uhr xX-Snyp-Pro-Xx Bode
SV Reundorf I
19. April, 20:41 Uhr Evoninjo Fexer
JFG Frankenwald e.V. II
18. April, 11:36 Uhr Schnurok47 Timo200411
FC Haarbrücken I
11. April, 20:38 Uhr Moritz0506 Paul_Miroslav262
ASV Wunsiedel e.V. I
09. April, 20:10 Uhr Koppe AsphaltKleber
LTV Gauerstadt I
08. April, 20:03 Uhr Neubi98 MaWe
FC Wacker Trailsdorf I
08. April, 17:06 Uhr Despo Relackz
SV Bergdorf-Höhn II
06. April, 19:46 Uhr Lazgi fhcr7
A.TV Höchstädt II
05. April, 21:40 Uhr MaestroM33 niggo277
TSV Thiersheim I
05. April, 18:37 Uhr Nico_40 mkdn1860
A.TV Höchstädt III
04. April, 16:21 Uhr N1ck502 valeth21
A.TV Höchstädt I
03. April, 13:42 Uhr js_33 Toni1999
SV Bergdorf-Höhn I
03. April, 11:11 Uhr Prinz092 tobse1900
DJK Franken Lichtenfels I
02. April, 21:23 Uhr DreamZocker Macci-1909
FCR Geroldsgrün I
02. April, 14:41 Uhr konsti1801 Flanagan
1. FC 08 Kronach I
02. April, 13:31 Uhr Glubberer Hulzufenbeck
Sportgemeinschaft Marktredwitz e.V. II
01. April, 23:23 Uhr SG Marktredwitz BambusVS
Sportgemeinschaft Marktredwitz e.V. I
01. April, 22:21 Uhr Sg Maktredwitz Cagatay Kan
FSV Tirschenreuth II
01. April, 18:53 Uhr Felix6 Timo6
FSV Tirschenreuth I
01. April, 17:21 Uhr PexuzIsDivine Nico1077